The following teams are participating in our event.

Team Gender Pool
Chinooks BU10 Hammers Boys CRAIGIEVAR U11 Boys
Rangers FC2012 Boys CRAIGIEVAR U11 Boys
Scottish U11BT1 (Morgan/Westergaard) Boys CRAIGIEVAR U11 Boys
SW Sting -Elzein Boys CRAIGIEVAR U11 Boys
Swan City FC U11 Boys HP Boys FYVIE U11 Boys
SWU Galaxy 12 Boys CRAIGIEVAR U11 Boys
Blizzard Dynamo Boys DUNVEGAN U11 Boys
Inter U11 -Santos Boys DUNVEGAN U11 Boys
MUSC Bayern 12 Boys FYVIE U11 Boys
NSU FC (ELITE) 2013 -Majed Boys DUNVEGAN U11 Boys
Phoenix (Michael) Boys PERTH U11 Boys
Phoenix (Zaver) Boys DUNROBIN U11 Boys
Rangers FC13 Blue Boys DUNVEGAN U11 Boys
Saints U11 (Quintanilla) Boys FYVIE U11 Boys
Saints U11 (Stelter) Boys STIRLING U11 Boys
Scottish U11BT2 - 2012 (Martin) Boys FYVIE U11 Boys
Scottish U11BT2 2012 (Janicki) Boys STIRLING U11 Boys
Scottish U11BT2 2013 (Crummer) Boys DUNVEGAN U11 Boys
Scottish U11BT2 2013 (Demers) Boys PERTH U11 Boys
Selects (Spadafora) Boys STIRLING U11 Boys
Warriors -Duong Boys DUNROBIN U11 Boys
Leduc United Boys DUNROBIN U11 Boys
New Frontier SC 2013 Boys Boys PERTH U11 Boys
Scottish U11BT2 2012 (Lobo) Boys DUNROBIN U11 Boys
Swan City FC U11 Boys Comp Boys DUNROBIN U11 Boys
U11 Fury Team Savill Boys STIRLING U11 Boys
Yellowknife Bay Soccer Club u11 Boys PERTH U11 Boys
Foothills WFC 2012 Girls EDINBURG U11 Girls
Phoenix (Regehr) Girls EDINBURG U11 Girls
Phoenix 2012 Girls (Benson) Girls BALMORAL U11 Girls
Scottish United U11GT1-2012 (Robinson) Girls EDINBURG U11 Girls
St Albert Impact U11 (Firbank) Girls EDINBURG U11 Girls
Blizzard Arsenal 13 Girls BALMORAL U11 Girls
BTB FC (Ishiekwene) 2013G Girls BALMORAL U11 Girls
Foothills U10 Courage Girls BALMORAL U11 Girls
Foothills WFH 2012 Girls BALMORAL U11 Girls
MUSC Celtic Girls EDINBURG U11 Girls
Scottish U11GT2 2012 (Sorenson/Todd) Girls BALMORAL U11 Girls
St Albert Impact (Boyce) Girls BALMORAL U11 Girls
Foothills Shadow Girls ABERDOUR U11 Girls
New Frontier 2012 Girls Blue Girls ABERDOUR U11 Girls
Scottish U11GT2 (Page) Girls ABERDOUR U11 Girls
Scottish U11GT2 -2013 (Proudfoot) Girls BALMORAL U11 Girls
St. Albert Impact U11G (Dmytruk) Girls ABERDOUR U11 Girls
Foothills 2010 Boys Boys FALKIRK U13 Boys
Foothills FC 2011 Boys GLASGOW U13 Boys
Inter U13 T2 -Santos Boys ST ANDREWS U13 Boys
New Frontier SC 2010 Boys Boys ST ANDREWS U13 Boys
New Frontier SC 2011 Boys Boys GLASGOW U13 Boys
Rangers FC11 Blue Boys GLASGOW U13 Boys
Scottish U13BT2 2011 (Costa) Boys FALKIRK U13 Boys
Scottish U13B 2011 (Hamilton) Boys GLASGOW U13 Boys
Scottish U13BT2 2010 ( Kular) Boys FALKIRK U13 Boys
Scottish U13BT2 2012 (Hernandez/Westergaard) Boys GLASGOW U13 Boys
Scottish United U13BT2 2011 (Barbosa) Boys ST ANDREWS U13 Boys
SWU Selects 10 Boys ST ANDREWS U13 Boys
Villains Athletico 11 Boys FALKIRK U13 Boys
Foothills 2010 Prospects Boys DUNDAS U13 Boys
Scottish U13BT2 2011 (Decker) Boys DUNDAS U13 Boys
St Albert Impact (Ferguson) Boys DUNDAS U13 Boys
SW Sting -Segura Boys FALKIRK U13 Boys
Swan City FC U13 Boys Boys DUNDAS U13 Boys
Foothills WFC 2011 White Girls MVP PHOTOGRAPHY U13 Girls
KC Trojans -Amorin Girls KILMARNOCK U13 Girls
MUSC Selects 10 Girls KILMARNOCK U13 Girls
New Frontier SC 2012 Girls Girls MVP PHOTOGRAPHY U13 Girls
Rangers WFC11 Blue Girls KILMARNOCK U13 Girls
Scottish U13GT2 2011 (Figueiredo) Girls MVP PHOTOGRAPHY U13 Girls
St Albert Impact (Matrangolo) Girls KILMARNOCK U13 Girls
SW Sting -Ratcliffe Girls MVP PHOTOGRAPHY U13 Girls
SW Sting FC (Gill) Girls KILMARNOCK U13 Girls
Blizzard Celtic Alliance Girls MVP PHOTOGRAPHY U13 Girls
Foothills FH2011 Girls Girls INVERNESS U13 Girls
Fort McMurray Fury U13 Girls INVERNESS U13 Girls
Scottish U13GT2B -2011 (Chebuk) Girls INVERNESS U13 Girls
Swan City FC U13 Girls Girls INVERNESS U13 Girls
Family Day Caledonia Cup

Locations

Soccer Dome Q1
3105 101 Street SW
Soccer Dome Q2
3105 101 Street SW
Soccer Dome Q3
3105 101 Street SW
Soccer Dome Q4
3105 101 Street SW
Soccer Dome T1
3105 101 Street SW
Soccer Dome T2
3105 101 Street SW
Soccer Dome T3
3105 101 Street SW