SCHEDULE

ID Type When/Where Home Score Away
64 Round Thu, Feb 16th 6:00pm at Q3 BTB FC (Ishiekwene) 2013G -- Phoenix 2012 Girls (Benson)
70 Round Thu, Feb 16th 7:00pm at Q4 St Albert Impact (Boyce) -- Scottish U11GT2 -2013 (Proudfoot)
63 Round Fri, Feb 17th 7:00pm at Q3 Scottish U11GT2 2012 (Sorenson/Todd) -- Phoenix 2012 Girls (Benson)
62 Round Sat, Feb 18th 10:15am at Q4 Foothills U10 Courage -- BTB FC (Ishiekwene) 2013G
66 Round Sat, Feb 18th 10:15am at Q3 St Albert Impact (Boyce) -- Blizzard Arsenal 13
67 Round Sat, Feb 18th 10:15am at Q1 Scottish U11GT2 -2013 (Proudfoot) -- Foothills WFH 2012
71 Round Sun, Feb 19th 8:15am at Q4 Foothills WFH 2012 -- Blizzard Arsenal 13
65 Round Sun, Feb 19th 8:15am at Q3 Foothills U10 Courage -- Scottish U11GT2 2012 (Sorenson/Todd)
60 Round Sun, Feb 19th 12:15pm at Q3 BTB FC (Ishiekwene) 2013G -- Scottish U11GT2 2012 (Sorenson/Todd)
69 Round Sun, Feb 19th 12:15pm at Q2 Blizzard Arsenal 13 -- Scottish U11GT2 -2013 (Proudfoot)
68 Round Sun, Feb 19th 12:15pm at Q1 Foothills WFH 2012 -- St Albert Impact (Boyce)
61 Round Sun, Feb 19th 12:15pm at Q4 Phoenix 2012 Girls (Benson) -- Foothills U10 Courage
72 Consolation Mon, Feb 20th 7:15am at Q1 3rd in Bracket A -- 3rd in Bracket B
73 3rd/4th Mon, Feb 20th 7:15am at Q2 2nd in Bracket A -- 2nd in Bracket B
74 Gold/Silver Mon, Feb 20th 7:15am at Q3 1st in Bracket A -- 1st in Bracket B
75 Consolation Mon, Feb 20th 7:15am at Q4 4th in Bracket A -- 4th in Bracket B

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPts
BTB FC (Ishiekwene) 2013G0/30000000
Phoenix 2012 Girls (Benson)0/30000000
Scottish U11GT2 2012 (Sorenson/Todd)0/30000000
Foothills U10 Courage0/30000000
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPts
St Albert Impact (Boyce)0/30000000
Scottish U11GT2 -2013 (Proudfoot)0/30000000
Blizzard Arsenal 130/30000000
Foothills WFH 20120/30000000

TOP SCORERS

Player Name Team Goals
No statistics yet

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

Pts = Points