SCHEDULE

Scottish (Bohme) U10B T1 2014

Warriors (Mandiwara)

3

-

2

Game #: 80

Stage: Group

Location: Edmonton Soccer Dome Q4

Time: Thu, Feb 15th 5:30pm

Phoenix FC (Kara)

Warriors (Mandiwara)

1

-

6

Game #: 79

Stage: Group

Location: Edmonton Soccer Dome Q4

Time: Fri, Feb 16th 6:30pm

Scottish (Bohme) U10B T1 2014

New Frontier SC 14 Boys

1

-

3

Game #: 83

Stage: Group

Location: Edmonton Soccer Dome Q4

Time: Sat, Feb 17th 7:00am

New Frontier SC 14 Boys

Phoenix FC (Kara)

7

-

2

Game #: 81

Stage: Group

Location: Edmonton Soccer Dome Q4

Time: Sat, Feb 17th 2:15pm

Foothills Atletico 2014

Warriors (Mandiwara)

0

-

2

Game #: 82

Stage: Group

Location: Edmonton Soccer Dome Q1

Time: Sat, Feb 17th 3:15pm

Foothills Atletico 2014

New Frontier SC 14 Boys

2

-

0

Game #: 76

Stage: Group

Location: Edmonton Soccer Dome Q3

Time: Sun, Feb 18th 9:00am

Phoenix FC (Kara)

Scottish (Bohme) U10B T1 2014

1

-

6

Game #: 77

Stage: Group

Location: Edmonton Soccer Dome Q1

Time: Sun, Feb 18th 9:00am

Scottish (Bohme) U10B T1 2014

Foothills Atletico 2014

2

-

1

Game #: 78

Stage: Group

Location: Edmonton Soccer Dome Q2

Time: Sun, Feb 18th 4:15pm

Phoenix FC (Kara)

Foothills Atletico 2014

1

-

6

Game #: 84

Stage: Group

Location: Edmonton Soccer Dome Q2

Time: Mon, Feb 19th 8:15am

Warriors (Mandiwara)

New Frontier SC 14 Boys

0

-

1

Game #: 85

Stage: Group

Location: Edmonton Soccer Dome Q1

Time: Mon, Feb 19th 8:15am

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
80 Group Thu, Feb 15th 5:30pm at Q4 Scottish (Bohme) U10B T1 2014 3 - 2 Warriors (Mandiwara)
79 Group Fri, Feb 16th 6:30pm at Q4 Phoenix FC (Kara) 1 - 6 Warriors (Mandiwara)
83 Group Sat, Feb 17th 7:00am at Q4 Scottish (Bohme) U10B T1 2014 1 - 3 New Frontier SC 14 Boys
81 Group Sat, Feb 17th 2:15pm at Q4 New Frontier SC 14 Boys 7 - 2 Phoenix FC (Kara)
82 Group Sat, Feb 17th 3:15pm at Q1 Foothills Atletico 2014 0 - 2 Warriors (Mandiwara)
76 Group Sun, Feb 18th 9:00am at Q3 Foothills Atletico 2014 2 - 0 New Frontier SC 14 Boys
77 Group Sun, Feb 18th 9:00am at Q1 Phoenix FC (Kara) 1 - 6 Scottish (Bohme) U10B T1 2014
78 Group Sun, Feb 18th 4:15pm at Q2 Scottish (Bohme) U10B T1 2014 2 - 1 Foothills Atletico 2014
84 Group Mon, Feb 19th 8:15am at Q2 Phoenix FC (Kara) 1 - 6 Foothills Atletico 2014
85 Group Mon, Feb 19th 8:15am at Q1 Warriors (Mandiwara) 0 - 1 New Frontier SC 14 Boys

STANDINGS

TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
Scottish (Bohme) U10B T1 2014 Gold4/430112754092.25
New Frontier SC 14 Boys Silver4/430111563892.25
Warriors (Mandiwara)4/420210554061.50
Foothills Atletico 2014 4/42029544061.50
Phoenix FC (Kara)4/4004525-203500.00

TOP SCORERS

Player Name Team Goals
Isaac KaptchouangWarriors (Mandiwara)5
Aaron CsehNew Frontier SC 14 Boys4
DeAngelo Alleyne-PerreaultWarriors (Mandiwara)3
Leif KochanScottish (Bohme) U10B T1 20143
Martin SvachiyFoothills Atletico 2014 3
Adrien NgannouScottish (Bohme) U10B T1 20142
Charlie ForysScottish (Bohme) U10B T1 20142
Jack TaitFoothills Atletico 2014 2
Josue Macias AristizabalFoothills Atletico 2014 2
Luke Vaynshteyn *Phoenix FC (Kara)2

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

FP = Fair Play Points

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played