Family Day Caledonia Cup

Feb 13 to Feb 17, 2020

Registered Teams and Schedules

The following teams are registered in our tournament. Click on column header to sort.
Schedules are not available yet.

Team Name Gender Age Group
Scottish U10B - Saban BoysU10
KC Trojans U10 (Guenette//Mapp/Agate)BoysU10
Phoenix U10 (Eremenko)BoysU10
KC Trojans U9B -Bialowas BoysU9
Scottish U9 - CostaBoysU9
Scottish U11-/BrazinhaWestergaardBoysU11
Impact U10 (Brady)BoysU10
Blizzard U11-QuintonBoysU11
Scottish U9-McCarthy 5BoysU9
Drillers U11- DelucaBoysU11
Scottish U11- Breault/KovaczBoysU11
Blizzard Alliance U10-AfshariBoysU10
MUSC Rapids U10BoysU10
Foothills U11-McGlincheyBoysU11
Rangers U9 FCBoysU9
NSU FC U11 (Majed)BoysU11
GP United Bueckert/Van TassellBoysU11
Chinooks Rayo U10BoysU10
Foothills U11-KaiserBoysU11
Inter (Mader) 2010BoysU11
Impact U11 X (Szeles)BoysU11
KC Trojans U11 (Amorin)BoysU11
Foothills U12-Secreto BoysU12
Scottish U10B - KularBoysU10
Juventus U11 (Tadros)BoysU11
Juventus U12 (Mosele/Rojas)BoysU12
Foothills Cavalry U9-PetrynaBoysU9
Leduc United U11 (Boute)BoysU11
Chinooks Inter U11BoysU11
Impact U9- MansarayBoysU9
Impact U12- BrancoBoysU12
Scottish U9 - WestergaardBoysU9
Scottish U12 - VetschBoysU12
Scottish U11 - PuentesBoysU11
Scottish U11 Boys - KarimovBoysU11
Scottish U9-McCarthy 4BoysU9
Scottish U12 (Tetz)BoysU12
Phoenix (Espinoza) 2011GirlsU10
Inter U10 (Contreras)GirlsU10
Scottish U12 - Seitinger XGirlsU12
Impact U11 - TeixeiraGirlsU11
Blizzard U11-FoxGirlsU11
Scottish U11 Girls - BrimacombeGirlsU11
Blizzard U10 Girls-BakerGirlsU10
Scottish U10 X HedlundGirlsU10
Impact U10 (Diederichs)GirlsU10
Phoenix U10- AmburyGirlsU10
Phoenix U10 girls BeckerGirlsU10
Phoenix U10-VillarroelGirlsU10
Chinooks Palermo U12GirlsU12
Foothills U11-ColvinGirlsU11
Phoenix U11- BallamGirlsU11
Calgary West U10 PappalardoGirlsU10
EMFC Villains United U10GirlsU10
Impact U12 (Naylor)GirlsU12
Phoenix U12- LandakerGirlsU12
TBAGirlsU12
Scottish U10-CrummerGirlsU10
KC Trojans U10- AmorinGirlsU10
Inter U10 Girls - MarkoGirlsU10